Cosa fa
cl. | sez. | RAPPRESENTANTI GENITORI nei Consigli di Classe 2023/24 | |
1ª | A | GORIUP ELOISIA | PLATEO FRANCESCA |
1ª | B | CAMPANOTTO ILARIA | BASCHERA LAURA |
1ª | C | GRI ADRIANA | COSATTO LAURA |
1ª | D | MANCINELLI NICOLETTA | PELOSO ILARIA |
1ª | E | PAVIOTTI GIULIA | GIANNICE SABRINA |
1ª | F | ZANELLA GIOVANNA | MOROLDO TATIANA |
1ª | G | GREGORI TAMARA | PAVIOTTI LUCA |
1ª | H | DORIGO ELISA | TOSOLINI FEDERICA |
1ª | I | STOCCO DEBORAH | AGARINIS GABRIELLA |
1ª | L | NERI PAOLO | MAURO ANDREA |
1ª | M | POLLA ENRICO | MARCHE STEFANO |
1ª | N | MONDINI VALENTINO | MAIER MARIALUISA |
2ª | A | COMELLO ARIANNA | IMBRIANI PAOLA |
2ª | B | CUCCHIARO ERICA | PERSELLO LUCA |
2ª | C | FRANCO ANNARITA | DONATI FEDERICA |
2ª | D | RUGGIERO FEDERICA | SANTANTONIO DANIELE |
2ª | E | FUNES NOVA LUCIA | CAISUTTI DONATELLA |
2ª | F | DOLCI GIOVANNI LUIGI | BELLOTTO DANIELA |
2ª | G | PATINI FEDERICO | PITTONI CINZIA |
2ª | H | BRUZZI MONICA | VARUTTI MAVIA |
2ª | I | GARIUP GENNY | DELLA MORA VIVIANA |
2ª | L | CADO’ GIOVANNA | MODONUTTI MARTINA |
3ª | A | CLOCCHIATTI FAUSTO | GRAFFI PIERGIORGIO |
3ª | B | CALDERINI FRANCESCA | GABELLI STEFANIA |
3ª | C | BIASUTTI CHIARA | CAFARELLI ANDREA |
3ª | D | RESTIVO MARIA CRISTINA | CICUTTIN EMANUELE |
3ª | E | TAGEO VALERIA | STRIOLO MARIANNA |
3ª | F | CISILINO YLENIA | COSSARO ANGELINA |
3ª | G | DI SARNO RAFFAELE | VICARIO CRISTINA |
3ª | H | TORSELLO MONICA | AMODIO GIORGIA |
3ª | I | SAMBO CATERINA | D’ALESSANDRI ELEONORA |
3ª | L | MARCHESINI FABRIZIO | DE ANNA MASSIMO |
3ª | M | MICOLI GIULIA | MICHELINI LORENZO |
3ª | N | GUS MICHELA | LUCCA FABIO |
3ª | O | POLO SABRINA | CARLASSARA SUSI |
4ª | A | LEITA SANDRA | UGENTI GIOIA CARITA |
4ª | B | CONTESSA ANNA RITA | PICCINATO BARBARA |
4ª | C | SANDRIN SABRINA | DEL TURCO MARCO |
4ª | D | FOGOLIN GERMANO | —– |
4ª | E | DAL LAGO KETTY | DORIGO ELISA |
4ª | F | DEBIDDA BARBARA | PIZZAMIGLIO FRANCESCA |
4ª | G | SALVADOR SILVIA | GARAU ALESSANDRO |
4ª | H | MENEGHELLI MARINA | CANDUSSIO MONICA |
4ª | I | LO MONACO ANNAMARIA | OLIVO NICOLETTA |
4ª | L | DREOSSI ALEN | DE IOIA CINZIA |
4ª | M | PERIZZOLO ALEXANDRA | BORROZZINO MONICA |
4ª | N | CAPPELLETTI MARCO | PUGGIONI SABRINA |
5ª | A | TONELLI TIZIANA | RUSSO BARBARA |
5ª | B | MANISCALCO ELENA | —– |
5ª | C | BATTISTELLA LICIA | TERESHCHUK ALLA |
5ª | D | BRAIDA MIRIAM | BELLONI RENATO |
5ª | E | MALISAN MONICA | PAIANO DANIELA |
5ª | F | LERUSSI PAOLA | ROSA PIETRO |
5ª | G | PASCOLETTI MICHELA | STELLA CLAUDIA |
5ª | H | BATTISTELLA LUCA | COCCOLO FEDERICA |
5ª | I | SIROLLI ALBERTA | FAVA CRISTINA |
5ª | L | PARRI THOMAS | GREGORIS DANIELA |
5ª | M | RIZZI INNOCENZA | PULLANO VALERIA |
5ª | N | BIDASIO DEGLI IMBERTI ALESSANDRO | BARBIERI ANTONIETTA |
5ª | O | MARAMONTE MARIA | DAMATO GIUSEPPE |